Тренеры республики Беларусь

фиодата рождениягород
Винник Петр ПетровичМинск
Глушенков Станислав Григорьевич30 8 1955Минск
Григоров Александр Владимирович9 11 1948Минск
Гурский Станислав Феликсович12 10 1937Минск
Дубовский Эдуард Иосифович16 3 1952Минск
Зеленевский Андрей Николаевич1973Минск
Кемен Сергей Александрович22 1 1961Минск
Ковальков Стефан ЯковлевичМинск
Кочетков Валерий Павлович27 2 1951Минск
Мосесов Владимир Сергеевич27 6 40Минск
Пыталев Сергей Александрович16 4 1952Минск
Рассолько Владимир Николаевич11 7 1961Минск
Самусевич Владимир ВладимировичМинск
Сергеев Сергей Александрович20 1 1963Минск
Соболев Валерий Анатольевич7 7 1946Минск
Степанов Михаил НиколаевичМинск
Суетов Евгений Васильевич20 10 1929Минск
Шарапов Игорь Викторович13 3 1959Минск
Яковлев Юрий Владимирович6 2 1941Минск
Скороход Альберь23 8 1960Минск
Букштанович Петр Иванович19 2 1955Минск
Гунько Олег ВасильевичМинск
Перец Иван Андреевич30 3 1951Минск
Чуйко Юрий Иосифович24 2 1964Минск
Шатухо Василий ВладимировичМинск
Шеин Николай Николаевич6 8 1941Минск
Минская область
Асанов Сергей Леонидович07  12 1961Молодечно
Ахрамчук Владимир Александрович29  05  1968Крупки
Евтропов Дмитрий Львович2 2 1948Борисов
Коваленко Эдуард ВладимировичЖодино
Лойко Владимир Владимирович15 1 1955Кривичи
Любимов Петр ГеоргиевичСветлогорск
Макаров Евгений ЯковлевичСолигорск
Маргуж Алексей ЗеноновичОстровец
Павляк Андрей Вольдемарович1 6 1953Слоним
Пантюхов Михаил Андреевич5 1 1951Чисть
Пирожник Владимир Александрович12 3 1962Слоним
ПолухинРечица
Синкевич Андрей ФедоровичСветлогорск
Стариков Леонид Исаакович24 2 1949Борисов
Тулай Анатолий Антонович08  04  1961Солигорск
Чувиров Игорь СергеевичСолигорск
Юркевич Виктор Петрович19  03  1963Узда
Бельчук Николай Георгиевич06  07  1948Витебск
Брин Абрам ЯковлевичВитебск
Власенко Василий ВитальевичВитебск
Воробьев Алексей Геннадьевич09  04  1949Витебск
Колчин Анатолий Кириллович30  12  1949Витебск
Коляго Виктор Матвеевич20  10  1941Подсвилье
Кондратенко Валерий Григорьевич25  05  1962Витебск
Коновалов Александр Трофимович13  06  1949Лепель
Куренной Константин Тимофеевич1935Витебск
Медейко Евгений Никодимович10  03  1950Н-Полоцк
Нестеров Владимир Васильевич24 8 1937Полоцк
Петров Евгений Константинович10  03  1943Витебск
Стельмахов Анатолий Васильевич07  01  1949Витебск
Стрижак Александр Алексеевич24  12  1958Витебск
Хаменок Петр Петрович1958 Н-Полоцк
Шашко Алексей Владимирович15  03  1966Витебск
Могилёвская область
Агеев ЛеонидБобруйск
Бахир Леонид Иванович9 3  1944Бобруйск
Березюк Анатолий Михайлович28 8 1950Бобруйск
Борисовец Леонид Александрович09  2 1954Бобруйск
Будник Валерий Петрович 28 1 1950Бобруйск
Деменков Николай Николаевич31 3 1960Могилев
Дудинский03  01  1954Могилев
Есаян Эдуард Шагенович3 1 1954Бобруйск
Киселев Михаил Степанович3 5  1938Могилев
Ключников Андрей Владимирович17 9 1964Могилев
Коряков Олег Дмитриевич10  6 1970Бобруйск
Котляров Александр Максимович01  6 1949Могилев
Ривкин Геннадий А
ЛосевКостюковичи
Любимцев Сергей Вячеславович09  02  1958Бобруйск
Мороз Петр АнтоновичБобруйск
Петров Николай Николаевич26  09  1937Могилев
Прибытков Алексей Акимович11  05  1946Могилев
Ралдугин Геннадий Иванович04  04  1942Бобруйск
Раскин Михаил Семенович20  04  1946Бобруйск
Сацукевич Анатолий Митрофанович28  05  1952Бобруйск
Соломко Артем Иванович12  03  1980Костюковичи
Соломко Денис Иванович12  03  1980Костюковичи
Соркин Семен Зиновьевич05  01  1956Могилев
Федоров Александр Леонидович16  04  1952Бобруйск
Швец Владимир Евгеньевич19  03  1963Могилев
Шипицкий Дмитрий Иванович14  12  1947Бобруйск
Бадиров Вячеслав Гарибович27  01  1964Жлобин
Баранов Виктор Петрович04  04  1942Гомель
Бурматов Алексей Николаевич16  03  1950Гомель
Дистель Евгений Филиппович24  09  1960Гомель
Заренин Валентин Владимирович22  09  1937Гомель
Игнатовский Владимир Георгиевич25  06  1975Лельчицы
Калеев Александр Валентинович21  05  1960Гомель
КостюшкоГомель
Лелекин Виктор ВячеславовичГомель
Лис Юрий АлександровичМозырь
Макаров Андрей Николаевич04  09  1967Гомель
Осипчук Борис Викторович08  06  1947Гомель
Ращупкин Валерий Владимирович27  05  1963Гомель
Скачков Виктор Иванович29  07  1951Гомель
Химаков Петр Федорович20  04  1931Гомель
Черняк Сергей Яковлевич02  10  1969Гомель
Чистохин Олег ВалерьевичГомель
Широкий Владимир Федорович09  03  1963Жлобин
Шурмелев Николай Николаевич11  05  1950Мозырь
ЮницкийЛельчицы
Аношко Виктор Петрович12 1 1972Брест
Борзилов Павел Алексеевич Барановичи
Вышинский Владимир Александрович 12 10 1957Брест
Галицкий Валерий Васильевич4 11 1945Барановичи
Григорук Николай ВасильевичЖабинка
Зарембо Геннадий ВладимировичБарановичи
Исмаилов Марат Кркыбаевич30  10  1936Брест
Кекух Валерий Николаевич12  06  1957Брест
Кудрейко Андрей МихайловичБрест
Лемачко Геннадий Иванович13  01  1972Брест
Макаревич Сергей Иванович24  11  1974Брест
Матяс Виктор Леонидович14  10  1960Барановичи
Мурин Антон Евгеньевич08  06  1958Барановичи
Овчинников Юрий НиколаевичЖабинка
РепинКобрин
Сарговицкий Василий Васильевич07  07  1975Барановичи
Телепко Сергей Васильевич22  03  1973Брест
Шейна Сергей Анатольевич27  01  1964Барановичи
Яроха Алексей АлексеевичКобрин
Кукса Андрей Михайлович14  02  1979Гродно
Кулинкович Евгений НиколаевичГродно
Маргуж Алексей ЗеноновичОстровец
Новик Федор Федорович02  01  1953Гродно
Павляк Андрей Вольдемарович01  06  1953Гродно
Пирожник Владимир Александрович12  03  1962Гродно
Помахо Александр Иванович17  11  1955Лида
Преловский Владислав ВасильевичГродно
Рубин Исаак Семенович18  03  1919Гродно
Хотенчик Анатолий Лукьянович31  07  1934Гродно

ДОБРАЯ ПАМЯТЬ:
Б.А. Щербаков . В.Л.Коган, Д.А.Романовский, В.Г.Шибер, Б.Х.Новиков, В.Ф.Кочнев, Е.Н.Кулинкович, В.В.Ботвинник, Е.В.Абакумовский, А.Я.Брин С.Ф.Гурский, О.Е.Пашкевич, В.В.Козловский, В.А.Петренко, Г.А.Ривкин, И.С.Рубин, А.А.Василевский, Шкраба В.Н.